Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2024 2025 Psm Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch 36 000 To 44 900 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2024 2025 Psm Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch 36 000 To 44 900 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_Irrig_690178_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2549/2024_5_4_3/1
Tender Fee 2055
EMD 23297
Tender Value -
Place Mannamangalam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1074193

Start Date September 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2024

Expired 713 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.