Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch.8/500 To 18/000 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Lbmc From Ch.8/500 To 18/000 Km And Urgent Maintenance To Spouts For The Year 2023 24 General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_Irrig_597463_2
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2759/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 2165
EMD 24534
Tender Value -
Place Head works sub division peechi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 15/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.