Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Vazhukkumpara Branch Canal From Ch. 0/000 To 4/200 Km And Thekkumpadam Branch Canal From Ch. 0/000 To 1/050 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Psm 2024 25 Annual Maintenance Of Vazhukkumpara Branch Canal From Ch. 0/000 To 4/200 Km And Thekkumpadam Branch Canal From Ch. 0/000 To 1/050 Km For The Year 2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_697748_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2664/2024_5_5_4/1 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10024 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanippadam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093382 |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of vazhukkumpara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 4 200 km and thekkumpadam branch canal from ch 0 000 to 1 050 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
General psm 2023 24 annual maintenance of vazhukkumpara branch canal from ch 0 000 to 4 200 km and thekkumpadam branch canal from ch 0 000 to 1 050 km for the year 2023 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 2025-psm annual maintenance of puthur di canal from ch 0 000 to 5 000km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 2025-psm annual maintenance of puthur di canal from ch 0 000 to 5 000km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of obc from ch 0 000 to 8 000 km and nettissery branch canal from ch 0 000 to 2 440 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
General psm 2024 25 annual maintenance of obc from ch 0 000 to 8 000 km and nettissery branch canal from ch 0 000 to 2 440 km for the year 2024 25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance of obc from ch. 0/000 to 8/000 km and nettissery branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 2/440 km for the year 2025-26 -general civil work
General-psm 2025-26-annual maintenance&#x0d of obc from ch. 0/000 to 8/000 km and&#x0d nettissery branch canal from ch. 0/000 to&#x0d 2/440 km for the year 2025-26&#x0d -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual maintenance of puthur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 11/260km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual&#x0d maintenance of puthur branch canal from&#x0d ch.0/000 to 11/260km and urgent maintenance&#x0d to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual maintenance of kallur branch canal from ch.0/000 to 5/200km and urgent maintenance to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-psm 2024 - 2025-psm -annual&#x0d maintenance of kallur branch canal from&#x0d ch.0/000 to 5/200km and urgent maintenance&#x0d to spouts for the year 2024-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of puthur diversion canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-psm 2023 - 24-annual maintenance of puthur diversion canal from ch.0/000 to 5/000km for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2024 - 2025-psm 2024-25-rectification works to puthur di canal in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km -general civil work
Rectification works to puthur di canal&#x0d in between ch. 3/700 to 4/000 km
Read moreGeneral-psm 2025-26 - maintenance works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025- 2026-general civil work-general civil work
General-psm 2025-26 - maintenance&#x0d works-psm - annual maintenance of rbmc&#x0d ch.0/000 km to 8/000 km for the year 2025-&#x0d 2026-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of kozhukkully branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 6/700 km for the year 2023- 24
General-psm 2023-24-annual maintenance of kozhukkully branch canal from ch. 0/000 to 6/700 km for the year 2023- 24
Read moreof your Industry type