Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Psm 2025 26 Annual Maintenance Of Obc From Ch. 0/000 To 8/000 Km And Nettissery Branch Canal From Ch. 0/000 To 2/440 Km For The Year 2025 26 General Civil Work
Description
General Psm 2025 26 Annual Maintenance&Amp#X0d Of Obc From Ch. 0/000 To 8/000 Km And&Amp#X0d Nettissery Branch Canal From Ch. 0/000 To&Amp#X0d 2/440 Km For The Year 2025 26&Amp#X0d General Civil Work
Organisation Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_Irrig_796533_1
Reference
Number
IRR/IA/TR/2490/2025_5_4_3/1
Tender Fee 1910
EMD 21648
Tender Value -
Place Thanippadam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318362

Start Date September 12, 2025 18:30
End Date
Expired 19/09/2025

Expired 353 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.