Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro.No. 134/25 Anchangadi Road Retarring In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro.No. 134/25 Anchangadi Road Retarring In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1 /134/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 675 |
| EMD | 7604 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179175 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 406/25-perathrukkov irish drain construction in ward 11-general civil work
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 406/25-perathrukkov irish drain construction in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Nnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mazhuvancheri road retarring in ward-1-project no 239/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 133/25-perathrukkov road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 133/25-perathrukkov road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 408/25-mankulam road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 408/25-mankulam road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-nettary pazhzgottabalam road retarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no. 111)-111/26
Nnual plan-nettary pazhzgottabalam road retarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no. 111)-111/26
Read moreAnnual plan-anchangadi masjid road maintenance ward-10-pro.no.392/24 valapad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-anchangadi masjid road&#x0d maintenance ward-10-pro.no.392/24&#x0d valapad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-anchangadi masjid road maintenance ward-10-pro.no.392/24 valapad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-anchangadi masjid road&#x0d maintenance ward-10-pro.no.392/24&#x0d valapad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Read morePuzhakkal bp 2024-25 -pro.no.84/24-25 - techikkottukkavu temple road retarring - ward 9,10 - kaiparambu gp
Puzhakkal bp 2024-25 -pro.no.84/24-25 - techikkottukkavu temple road retarring - ward 9,10 - kaiparambu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-398/2024-25 kaiparambu kallushop bypass road retarring in ward-1-kallushappu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no-398/2024-25 kaiparambu kallushop bypass road retarring in ward-1-kallushappu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type