Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 389/25 Mullakkal Road Balance Portion Retarring 2nd Phase In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 389/25 Mullakkal Road Balance Portion Retarring 2nd Phase In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/389/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3706 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179760 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mullakkal road retarring 2nd phase in ward-11-project no251/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mullakkal road retarring 2nd phase in ward-11-project no251/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc pro no. 654/25-26 kurunthoor moovarikkund balance portion rising retarring
Annual plan-kmc pro no. 654/25-26 kurunthoor moovarikkund balance portion rising&#x0d retarring
Read morePro.295/24 chirangara temple road retarring balance portion ward 7- alangad
Pro.295/24 chirangara temple&#x0d road retarring balance portion ward 7-&#x0d alangad
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 3 drain-pro no-370/2024-25 kaiparambu gp-construction of drain at mahathma road (balance portion)
Annual plan-ward 3 drain-pro no-370/2024-25 kaiparambu gp-construction of drain at mahathma road (balance portion)
Read moreManjapra gp pro no 256 karppillikkavu kizhakkeppadam road balance portion retarring ward 5
Manjapra gp pro no 256 karppillikkavu kizhakkeppadam road balance portion retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Annual plan-pro. no. 389/25 kuruppassery -aarattukulam road retarring ward -3-muhamma gp-
Read moreChelakkara gp 2023. 2024 pro no.389.vallangipara road retarring
Chelakkara gp 2023. 2024 pro no.389.vallangipara road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type