Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.295/24 Chirangara Temple Road Retarring Balance Portion Ward 7 Alangad
|
| Description |
Pro.295/24 Chirangara Temple&Amp#X0d
Road Retarring Balance Portion Ward 7 &Amp#X0d
Alangad
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
295/24/AE/ALGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alangad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1020803 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no. 296/24 sahrudaya road&#x0d retarring balance portion ward 7-alangad gpgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-completion of aiswarya lane balance portion ward 7-pro no- 244/24 alangad gp-general civil work
General-completion of aiswarya lane&#x0d balance portion ward 7-pro no- 244/24&#x0d alangad gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 362/25 anganwadi road maintenance and aiswarya lane balance portion construction in ward-7-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 362/25 anganwadi road&#x0d maintenance and aiswarya lane balance portion&#x0d construction in ward-7-alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no.236/24 vayanashala kadambhanattupallam drain balance portion completion ward 6-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no.236/24 vayanashala kadambhanattupallam drain balance portion completion ward 6-alangad gp
Read moreManjapra gp pro no 256 karppillikkavu kizhakkeppadam road balance portion retarring ward 5
Manjapra gp pro no 256 karppillikkavu kizhakkeppadam road balance portion retarring ward 5
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 89/26 alangad kaavu - chettipparambu road&#x0d retarring ward 10 - retarring general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreKuttikad temple road retarring ward 11, project no.295/24
Kuttikad temple road retarring ward 11,&#x0d project no.295/24
Read moreOttathengu kannikuthi road balance portion retarring - ward - 2
Ottathengu kannikuthi road balance portion retarring - ward - 2
Read moreAnnual plan pro no.219/24 thiruvaloor kappisseri road maintenance tile paving balance portion ward 8 in alangad gp
Annual plan pro no.219/24 thiruvaloor kappisseri road maintenance tile paving balance portion ward 8 in alangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 60/26 sahrudaya road south mariyappady karukunnu road retarring ward 7- retarring -general civil work-alangad gp
Annual plan-pro no 60/26 sahrudaya road south mariyappady karukunnu road retarring ward 7- retarring -general civil work-alangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type