Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 133/25 Perathrukkov Road Retarring In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 133/25 Perathrukkov Road Retarring In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1 /133/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 1360 |
| EMD | 15406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1086282 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 406/25-perathrukkov irish drain construction in ward 11-general civil work
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 406/25-perathrukkov irish drain construction in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 408/25-mankulam road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 408/25-mankulam road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 100/25-mailamkulam road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 100/25-mailamkulam road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 127/25-puthur road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 127/25-puthur road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 146/25-souhruda road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 146/25-souhruda road retarring in ward 13-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro.no. 134/25-anchangadi road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro.no. 134/25-anchangadi road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-398/2024-25 kaiparambu kallushop bypass road retarring in ward-1-kallushappu road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-pro no-398/2024-25 kaiparambu kallushop bypass road retarring in ward-1-kallushappu road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 137/25-mahathma gandhi road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 137/25-mahathma gandhi road retarring in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 99/25-kurial michabhoomi road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 99/25-kurial michabhoomi road retarring in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type