Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 406/25 Perathrukkov Irish Drain Construction In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 406/25 Perathrukkov Irish Drain Construction In Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701805_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/406/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179785 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 133/25-perathrukkov road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 133/25-perathrukkov road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro.no. 134/25-anchangadi road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro.no. 134/25-anchangadi road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp pro 18/2025-2026 irish drain-nethaji road irish drain in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp pro 18/2025-2026 irish drain-nethaji road irish drain in&#x0d ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 408/25-mankulam road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 408/25-mankulam road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 392/25-chirapully kondottipadam motor shed construction in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 392/25-chirapully kondottipadam motor shed construction in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kuttiady gpkappumkara kinar punarudharanam-pro no76/2023-24- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 139/25-sasthamvalappil road in ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 139/25-sasthamvalappil road in ward 12-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type