Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 131/25 Peramangalam Highschool Thechikkottukkavu Ambalam Road Upto Ground Retarring And Irish Drain In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Pro. No. 131/25 Peramangalam Highschool Thechikkottukkavu Ambalam Road Upto Ground Retarring And Irish Drain In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_696569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET1 /131/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 585 |
| EMD | 6602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179159 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 500/25-thechikkottukkavu ambalam kizhakkumuri road drain culvert construction 2nd phase in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 500/25-thechikkottukkavu&#x0d ambalam kizhakkumuri road drain culvert construction 2nd phase&#x0d in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - thechikkottukkavu ambalam kizhakkumuri drain construction in ward-10-project no. 346/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - thechikkottukkavu ambalam kizhakkumuri drain construction in ward-10-project no. 346/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 163/25-peramangalam valiya thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -peringannoor peramangalam bi pass road retarring in ward-14-project no.256 23-24
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp -peringannoor peramangalam bi pass road retarring in ward-14-project no.256 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)- avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)-&#x0d avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- peramangalam high school road retarring in ward-10-project no.101/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp- peramangalam high school road retarring in ward-10-project no.101/23-24-general civil work
Read more54/24-25 edathara ambalam road ward 14- retarring
54/24-25&#x0d edathara ambalam road ward 14- retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 493/25 karakkandam - vilanghipadi raod retarring irish ward 26, ettumanoor municipality-retarring irish -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 506/25-peramangalam sree durga vilasam l p school toilet block construction-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 506/25-peramangalam sree durga vilasam l p school toilet block construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 501/25-peramangalam high school road widening by tarring from chalissery anthony 39 s shop upto amala varadiyam road in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 501/25-peramangalam high&#x0d school road widening by tarring from chalissery anthony 39 s&#x0d shop upto amala varadiyam road in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type