Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No 500/25 Thechikkottukkavu Ambalam Kizhakkumuri Road Drain Culvert Construction 2 Nd Phase In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kaiparambu Gp 2024 25 Project No 500/25 Thechikkottukkavu&Amp#X0d
Ambalam Kizhakkumuri Road Drain Culvert Construction 2 Nd Phase&Amp#X0d
In Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_723080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET3/500/2024-25/AE/LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1147228 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 598 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - thechikkottukkavu ambalam kizhakkumuri drain construction in ward-10-project no. 346/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp - thechikkottukkavu ambalam kizhakkumuri drain construction in ward-10-project no. 346/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2023-24- adhoor ambalam kizhakkumuri dwss stage 2 angode gp
Rcc water tank platform, distribution pipeline
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 389/25-mullakkal road balance portion retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)- avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu grama panchayath 2025-26 proj no (472/2025-26)-&#x0d avanavu thechikkottukkavu road retarring in ward 9-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreFresh tenderannual plan-annual plan-angp_ construction of culvert for kalari ambalam road
Fresh tenderannual plan-annual plan-angp_ construction&#x0d of culvert for kalari ambalam road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp project no 250/24 cap india road retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general
Annual plan-2023-24-kaiparambu gp project no 250/24 cap india road retarring 2nd phase in ward 11-general
Read moreAnnual plan-kgp/283/23-24-jalaraksha - jeeavaraksha kaiparambu gp - 2023-24 peramangalam valiyathodu side protection 2nd phase -general civil work
Annual plan-kgp/283/23-24-jalaraksha - jeeavaraksha kaiparambu gp - 2023-24 peramangalam valiyathodu side protection 2nd phase -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mullakkal road retarring 2nd phase in ward-11-project no251/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp mullakkal road retarring 2nd phase in ward-11-project no251/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type