Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Thechikkottukkavu Ambalam Kizhakkumuri Drain Construction In Ward 10 Project No. 346/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Kaiparambu Gp Thechikkottukkavu Ambalam Kizhakkumuri Drain Construction In Ward 10 Project No. 346/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_647418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4 5/2023-24/AE/ LID EW/KGP |
| Tender Fee | 995 |
| EMD | 11276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mundur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=992837 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 500/25-thechikkottukkavu ambalam kizhakkumuri road drain culvert construction 2nd phase in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 project no 500/25-thechikkottukkavu&#x0d ambalam kizhakkumuri road drain culvert construction 2nd phase&#x0d in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro. no. 131/25-peramangalam highschool thechikkottukkavu ambalam road upto ground retarring and irish drain in ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp perathrukkavu ambalam road side vazhi - manakkalath asokan pandiyath velayudhan vazhi tarring in ward-11-project no.354/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp perathrukkavu ambalam road side vazhi - manakkalath asokan pandiyath velayudhan vazhi tarring in ward-11-project no.354/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam road nirmanam ward 3 project number 57 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam road nirmanam ward 3 project number 57 23 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chowannur bp 2023-24- adhoor ambalam kizhakkumuri dwss stage 2 angode gp
Rcc water tank platform, distribution pipeline
Read moreAnnual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan chmd gp 23 24 ambalam kurumbakavu road maintenance ward 3 project no 56 23 24 general civil work
Read moreGeneral- annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp waste mangement cleaning renovation of water bos-project no.332 23-24-general civil work
General- annual plan 2023 24 kaiparambu gp waste mangement cleaning renovation of water bos-project no.332 23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gp thalakkoottukara road retarring in ward 2-project no.319 23 34 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pulinchodu panayamthulli ambalam road retarring ward 8-project number - 94/23-24-general
Annual plan-muriyad gp 2023-24 pulinchodu panayamthulli ambalam road retarring ward 8-project number - 94/23-24-general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 kaiparambu gpnirmmal jyothi road retarring in ward-15-project no.106/23-24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type