Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Anchangadi Masjid Road Maintenance Ward 10 Pro.No.392/24 Valapad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Anchangadi Masjid Road&Amp#X0d
Maintenance Ward 10 Pro.No.392/24&Amp#X0d
Valapad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_661286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
109/2023-24/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1024449 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-anchangadi masjid road maintenance ward-10-pro.no.392/24 valapad gp-general civil work
Annual plan-anchangadi masjid road&#x0d maintenance ward-10-pro.no.392/24&#x0d valapad gp-general civil work
Read moreNnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro.no. 134/25-anchangadi road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Nnual plan-kaiparambu gp 2024-25 pro.no. 134/25-anchangadi road retarring in ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7 pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - muriyam thodu west side thodu side protection ward 7&#x0d pro.no.392/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance&#x0d pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - payachodu beach road maintenance pro.no.349/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nethaji road maintenance ward-10 (proj no - 94/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nethaji road maintenance ward-10 (proj no - 94/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kairali road concreting ward-10 (proj no - 384/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-kairali road concreting ward-10 (proj no - 384/24)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nethaji road maintenance ward-10 (proj no - 94/24)- general civil work
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-nethaji road&#x0d maintenance ward-10 (proj no - 94/24)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - unity road maintenance ward 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - unity road maintenance ward&#x0d 6-pro.no.205/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24- pro.no.392/24- schoolpadi aanappara road concrete in ward no.19-392/24- general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath 2023-24 -pro.no. 392/24-schoolpadi aanappara road concrete in ward no.19-392/24- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type