Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain And Culvert At Wno 8 Vms Nager Main Street Unicode No 095008 R118,1st Cross Street Unicode No 095008 R119 And 2nd Cross Street Unicode No 095008 R120 In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain And Culvert At Wno 8 Vms Nager Main Street Unicode No 095008 R118,1st Cross Street Unicode No 095008 R119 And 2nd Cross Street Unicode No 095008 R120 In Panruti Municipality.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_338883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1387/2023/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 11450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANRUTI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreRelaying of cc road at ,azhagappar street (unicode no.095001r010),kasimkhan street (pakkiripalayam) (unicode no.095010r136), thiruvallunagar 9th cross street( unicode no.095007r017) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at ,azhagappar street (unicode no.095001r010),kasimkhan street (pakkiripalayam) (unicode no.095010r136), thiruvallunagar 9th cross street( unicode no.095007r017) in panruti municipality
Read moreRepair and maintanance of culvert wno 25 bharathamatha street in panruti municipality
Repair and maintanance of culvert wno 25 bharathamatha street in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at w.no.2, jaheer husian street (unicode no.095001r010), w.no.16, 2nd cross street (unicode no.095016s032) w.no.4,dhanapal street (unicode no.095004r069), in panruti municipality
Read morerelaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
relaying cc road at w.no.7,thiruvalluvar nagar 4th street ( unicode no.095007r092), w.no.7, thiruvalluvar nagar 3rd cross street ( unicode no.095007r094), w.no.9, saranarayanan nagar 1st cross street ( unicode no.095009r133) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Relaying cc road at w.no.17, thandupalayam colony (unicode no.095017r301), w.no.25, gandhi nagar 1st street (unicode no.095025r416), w.no.27, cross street-1 (unicode no.095027r489) in panruti municipality.
Read more2. relaying of cc road at karavakara street (unicode no.095014r227) ,andikuppam main street (unicode no.095032r545) in panruti municipality
2. relaying of cc road at karavakara street (unicode no.095014r227) ,andikuppam main street (unicode no.095032r545) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at sathyamoorthy street (unicode no.095028r499) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at vallalar street (unicode no.095021r366) in panruti municipality
Read moreRelaying of cc road at mariamman kovil street (unicode no.095005r073), ambethkar nagar mettu street (unicode no.095006r080) in panruti municipality
Relaying of cc road at mariamman kovil street (unicode no.095005r073), ambethkar nagar mettu street (unicode no.095006r080) in panruti municipality
Read moreof your Industry type