Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Area Paving Around Asph Awph Area, Telangana Super Thermal Power
|
| Description |
Area Paving Around Asph Awph Area, Telangana Super Thermal Power
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_84272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG2/9900274919 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TELANGANA Super Thermal Power |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=87459 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200131242 biennial maintenance contract for bottom ash asph awph at ntpc
Read more
Schedule_1_pr_100224376_10_m2119990009_grating_kahalgaon super thermal power,schedule_2_pr_30004190
Read more
Dadri thermal power project,talcher super thermal power,north karanpura thermal power,simhadri supe
Read more
300042753_10_m2714950311_cabin porta industrial_for singrauli super thermal power,300042753_20_m271
Read more
700069964_10_m2986306011_gym_sit stand twister__for talcher super thermal power,700069964_20_m29863
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200143759 - overhaul of lt motors in chp area farakka super thermal powe
Read more
700068904_10_m2926100015_bedding double bed sheet__for vindhyachal super thermal powe,700068904_20_
Read more
of your Industry type