Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Schedule 1 Pr 100224376 10 M2119990009 Grating Kahalgaon Super Thermal Power,Schedule 2 Pr 30004190
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3559710 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 23:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PREMIER POWER PRODUCTS (CALCUTTA) PVT LTD.PREMIER POWER PRODUCTS (CALCUTTA) PVT ...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PREMIER POWER PRODUCTS (CALCUTTA) PVT LTD. | - | 24-06-2023 12:15:12 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | RATAN PROJECTS & ENGINEERING CO. PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-07-2023 17:32:22 | Offline upload | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | WELL TECH INDIA | - | 16-06-2023 11:32:23 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Schedule_1_PR_100224376_10_M2119990009_GRATING_Kahalgaon Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 1050000.000 |
| Schedule_2_PR_300041904_10_M2119990009_GRATING_Nabinagar STPS | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 12390000.000 |
| Schedule_3_PR_100223912_10_M2119993068_GRATING_NTPC_Dadri | NA | BOQ Item | 31 | ₹ 3410000.000 |
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur
Supply, installation and commissioning of ot equipments to rajiv gandhi super specialty hospital, raichur, karnataka
Read moreInvestigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Investigation on thermal-hydraulic behavior of inclined natural circulation loop to sdm college of engineering and technology, dharwad
Read moreBiometric
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 250 nos. of face biometric devices
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Maintenance and cleaning of cw tunnel (hot & cold water) of unit 1 to 8 rtps
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreProviding malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Providing malaria surveillance work and other health activities in rtps project area for a period of one year
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreCamc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Camc of 2 nos of vip lifts & 2 nos of freight lifts of unit 5 to 8 in rtps for a period of one year
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreof your Industry type