Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dadri Thermal Power Project,Talcher Super Thermal Power,North Karanpura Thermal Power,Simhadri Supe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3810891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
K K CHEMPRO (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDK K CHEMPRO (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITEDK K CHEMPR...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K K CHEMPRO (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 18:08:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dadri Thermal Power Project | NA | BOQ Item | 2000 | ₹ 1096000.000 |
| Talcher Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 4000 | ₹ 2216000.000 |
| North Karanpura Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 3600 | ₹ 1994400.000 |
| Simhadri Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 2790000.000 |
| Mouda Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 1000 | ₹ 548000.000 |
| Gadarwara STPP | NA | BOQ Item | 3000 | ₹ 1662000.000 |
| KHARGONE STPP | NA | BOQ Item | 800 | ₹ 446400.000 |
| Nabinagar STPS | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 2770000.000 |
| Muzaffarpur Thermal Power Stat | NA | BOQ Item | 800 | ₹ 451200.000 |
| Farakka Super Thermal Power | NA | BOQ Item | 5000 | ₹ 2790000.000 |
Tanda,dadri thermal,dadri gas,sipat,barh,north karanpura,simhadri,mouda,kudgi,lara,gadarwara,darlip
Read more
Pr_ 700072170_ m1490769000_ lens meter comp assy, ophthal, optic_ for north karanpura super thermal
Read more
Procurement of lt motor (above 100kw) for ntpc north karanpura super thermal power project.
Procurement of lt motor (above 100kw) for ntpc north karanpura superthermal power project.
Read moreClamping arm assembly for wagon tippler sac simhadri super thermal power project 100234991
Read more
700069964_10_m2986306011_gym_sit stand twister__for talcher super thermal power,700069964_20_m29863
Read more
Procurement of lubricants for bmd at ntpc north karanpura super thermal
Procurement of lubricants for bmd at ntpc north karanpura super thermal
Read moreTransportation of coal from magadh mines of ccl to ntpc north karanpura super thermal power project
Transportation of coal from magadh mines of ccl to ntpc north karanpura super thermal power project
Read moreof your Industry type