Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Flooring Work At Park And Patch Work Near House No 100 Chhatrapati Colony W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Construction Of Flooring Work At Park And Patch Work Near House No 100 Chhatrapati Colony W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_464256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025200901 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2808 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CONSTRUCTION OF FLOORING WORK AT PARK AND PATCH WO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545833 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2025
Expired 268 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreProviding and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Providing and fixing decorative electric poles and development work in the park near 10th main 14th cross, siddaveerappa layout, davanagere city.
Read moreDevelopment of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Development of park infront of hms schools opposite and road and drain development work at vaade shivanna house near and road at old police station road under tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreRepairing of park and chamber and patch work near hn 42 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Repairing of park and chamber and patch work near hn 42 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Read moreDevelopement of park near hn 4 new friends society phase w30 z08
Developement of park near hn 4 new friends society phase w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing paving block and railing near house no01 krishna colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near mahesh malviya house near shiv mandir kolar colony w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near mahesh malviya house near shiv mandir kolar colony w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Construction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Construction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Read moreRepairing and covering of nalla near 71 amaltas phase02 w30 z08
Repairing and covering of nalla near 71 amaltas phase02 w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type