Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Covering Of Nalla Near 71 Amaltas Phase02 W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Repairing And Covering Of Nalla Near 71 Amaltas Phase02 W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_285319_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020214727 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3990 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of gate and construction of cc road near aata chakki amaltas phase2 w30 z08 z08
Providing and fixing of gate and construction of cc road near aata chakki amaltas phase2 w30 z08&#x0d z08&#x0d
Read moreProviding and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of gate near house no7 amaltas phase2 kali mandir chunna bhatti w30 z8&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreRepairing of drain near dagdu house harshvardhan nagar kolar basti w30 z08
Repairing of drain near dagdu house harshvardhan nagar kolar basti w30 z08
Read moreRepairing of park and chamber and patch work near hn 42 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Repairing of park and chamber and patch work near hn 42 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Construction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Construction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Read moreRepairing and maintanace of road and drain at durga nagar w30 z08
Repairing and maintanace of road and drain at durga nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near house no 179 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Construction of cc road near house no 179 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type