Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Developement Of Park Near Hn 4 New Friends Society Phase W30 Z08
|
| Description |
Developement Of Park Near Hn 4 New Friends Society Phase W30 Z08
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_403029_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2020225263 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 3981 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEVELOPEMENT OF PARK NEAR HN 4 NEW FRIENDS SOCIETY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=475607 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of park and chamber and patch work near hn 42 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Repairing of park and chamber and patch work near hn 42 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Construction of boundary wall near budh vihar chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Construction of ccroad near dairy at chunna bhatti village w30 z08
Read moreRepairing and covering of nalla near 71 amaltas phase02 w30 z08
Repairing and covering of nalla near 71 amaltas phase02 w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Providing and fixing of shed near janta96 harshvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of flooring work at park and patch work near house no 100 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Construction of flooring work at park and patch work near house no 100 chhatrapati colony w30 z08
Read moreProviding and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Providing and fixing of jhule near globe garden chunna bhatti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of cc road near house no 179 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Construction of cc road near house no 179 harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreRepairing of drain near dagdu house harshvardhan nagar kolar basti w30 z08
Repairing of drain near dagdu house harshvardhan nagar kolar basti w30 z08
Read moreConstruction of swagat dwar near scindhia khel maidan harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Construction of swagat dwar near scindhia khel maidan harsvardhan nagar w30 z08
Read moreof your Industry type