Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro 128/23 24 Plavarakodu Palavila Bhagom Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro 128/23 24 Plavarakodu Palavila Bhagom Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/16 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6128 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Annual plan proj no127/23-24 plavarakodu andikunnilmukal road concreting ward 7 mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 321/23-24 vengalathu kavu charuvila bhagom road side protection- in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 321/23-24 vengalathu kavu charuvila bhagom road side protection in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type