Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 94/23 24 Mavilazhikathu Neduvelikonam Bhagom Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 94/23 24 Mavilazhikathu Neduvelikonam Bhagom Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/01 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2093 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mylom gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 314/23-24-mavilazhikathu neduvilkonam bhagom road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan 314/23-24-mavilazhikathu neduvilkonam bhagom road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 96/23-annual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gpannual plan 90/23-24 panachivila jn.karamukal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type