Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No128/23 24 Plavarakode Palavila Bhagom Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No128/23 24 Plavarakode Palavila Bhagom Road Reconcreting In Mylom Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589305_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/08 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6106 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no128/23-24 plavarakode palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan-pro 128/23-24 plavarakodu palavila bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 94/23-24 mavilazhikathu neduvelikonam bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan 473/25 paruvakuzhi bhagom road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no200/23-24 vengalathu kannattuvila bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan project no200/23-24 vengalathu kannattuvila bhagom road&#x0d maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Annual plan project no105/23-24 akkavila canal road reconcreting in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 152/23-24 transformer bhagom muthal muttathara bhagom ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Annual plan project no 152/23-24 transformer bhagom muthal muttathara bhagom ela road maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type