Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 191/23 24 Kurumbelazhikathu Bhagom To Mukalil Mangadu Bhagom Road In Mylom Gp
Description
Annual Plan 191/23 24 Kurumbelazhikathu Bhagom To Mukalil Mangadu Bhagom Road In Mylom Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_616233_1
Reference
Number
ET4/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/14
Tender Fee 750
EMD 8456
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.