Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 191/23 24 Kurumbelazhikathu Bhagom To Mukalil Mangadu Bhagom Road In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 191/23 24 Kurumbelazhikathu Bhagom To Mukalil Mangadu Bhagom Road In Mylom Gp Retender
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_666202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/LSGD/MLM/23-24/03RE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8456 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MYLLOM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034831 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 191/23-24kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to mukalil mangadu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 186/2023-2 4 mukalil bhagom elappuram valliyazhikathu road in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan 186/2023-2 4 mukalil bhagom elappuram valliyazhikathu road in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 186/2023-2 4 mukalil bhagom elappuram valliyazhikathu road mylom gp
Annual plan 186/2023-2 4 mukalil bhagom elappuram valliyazhikathu road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 188/23-24 kurumbelazhikathu bhagom to kuzhivila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no 83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan project no 83/23-24 nadukkunnil bhagom pandithitta lps road maintenance in mylom gp-retender
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan 149/23-24 moozhikode erathu bhagom road in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Annual plan 96/23-annual plan 96/23-24 mukaluvila bhagom road concrete in mylom gp
Read moreAnnual plan project no200/23-24 vengalathu kannattuvila bhagom road in mylom gp
Annual plan project no200/23-24 vengalathu kannattuvila bhagom road&#x0d maintenance in mylom gp
Read moreof your Industry type