Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Project No 83/23 24 Nadukkunnil Bhagom Pandithitta Lps Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp Retender
Description
Annual Plan Project No 83/23 24 Nadukkunnil Bhagom Pandithitta Lps Road Maintenance In Mylom Gp Retender
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_588687_3
Reference
Number
1/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/03
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2115
Tender Value -
Place mylom gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 08, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 18/09/2023

Expired 1080 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.