Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 186/2023 2 4 Mukalil Bhagom Elappuram Valliyazhikathu Road In Mylom Gp Retender
Description
Annual Plan 186/2023 2 4 Mukalil Bhagom Elappuram Valliyazhikathu Road In Mylom Gp Retender
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_666300_1
Reference
Number
6/AE/LSGD/MYLM/23-24/08RE
Tender Fee 920
EMD 10423
Tender Value -
Place MYLOM GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1035070

Start Date March 04, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.