Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Chamavila Nellivila Road Maintenance (335/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Chamavila Nellivila Road Maintenance (335/25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767554_1 |
|
Reference Number |
335/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1827 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251421 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanad thalavoor road maintenance w3 (pr. no.122/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp rationkada kothorkonam iyyamkunnu road maintenance w14 (pr.no.63/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of pandakasala arappurayil road w15 (pr. no.92/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of pandakasala arappurayil road w15 (pr. no.92/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp makkannoor alimukku thonikkal road maintenance w6 (pr. no.278/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp makkannoor alimukku thonikkal road maintenance w6 (pr. no.278/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26
Read moreof your Industry type