Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Rationkada Kothorkonam Iyyamkunnu Road Maintenance W14 (Pr.No.63/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Rationkada Kothorkonam Iyyamkunnu Road Maintenance W14 (Pr.No.63/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1570 |
| EMD | 17788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278096 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy myladumpara road w5 (pr.no.116/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy myladumpara road w5 (pr.no.116/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp mukaluvila koikkal ambalam road w11 (pr.no. 74/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp mukaluvila koikkal ambalam road w11 (pr.no. 74/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp lowe karikkom aandoorpoika side wall construction w14 (pr. no.64/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp lowe karikkom aandoorpoika side wall construction w14 (pr. no.64/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road culvert in ward 1 (pr.no.245/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road culvert in ward 1 (pr.no.245/25)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kanjiramvila road side wall construction w14 pr. no 59/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kanjiramvila road side wall construction w14 pr. no 59/26
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp . pr.no.232/25 asarazhikath kulangarazhikath road concrete w11
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp . pr.no.232/25 asarazhikath kulangarazhikath road concrete w11
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 231/25 kadambra karayil bhagom chellayam kode road w14
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 260/25 mullickalbhagom kanjiramvila nagar road retaining wall in w14
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chamavila nellivila road maintenance (335/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chamavila nellivila road maintenance (335/25)
Read moreof your Industry type