Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Konath Nagar Road Maintenance W1 (Pr. No99/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Konath Nagar Road Maintenance W1 (Pr. No99/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1835 |
| EMD | 20782 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296993 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 233/25 vallath nagar culvert in w1
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 233/25 vallath nagar culvert in w1
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp st. marys jn thazhemangalam chira road w1 (pr. no102/96)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy nagar road concrete w5(pr. no.264/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp narikkuzhy nagar road concrete w5(pr. no.264/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road maintenance w1. pr. no 289/26. (re etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road maintenance w1. pr. no 289/26. (re etender)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kodakkal nagar road side wall construction ward15(pr. no326/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Read moreof your Industry type