Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Makkannoor Alimukku Thonikkal Road Maintenance W6 (Pr. No.278/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Makkannoor Alimukku Thonikkal Road Maintenance W6 (Pr. No.278/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
278/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278175 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 70/25 makkanoor alimukku thonickal road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 70/25 makkanoor alimukku thonickal road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom elavinkuzhy school road maintenance w6 (pr. no.95/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom elavinkuzhy school road maintenance w6 (pr. no.95/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road concrete w6 (pr. no.279/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road concrete w6 (pr. no.279/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 jose jn thonickal road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 jose jn thonickal road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 291/25 moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 291/25 moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 278/25 construction of soak pit at school
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 278/25 construction of soak pit at school
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreof your Industry type