Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Moolavattom Elavinkuzhy School Road Maintenance W6 (Pr. No.95/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Moolavattom Elavinkuzhy School Road Maintenance W6 (Pr. No.95/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
95/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 890 |
| EMD | 10059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281064 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road concrete w6 (pr. no.279/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road concrete w6 (pr. no.279/26)
Read moreAnnual plan-112/23-24 melila gp moolavattom elavinkuzhy school road maintenance in ward 6
Annual plan-112/23-24 melila gp moolavattom elavinkuzhy school road maintenance in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 291/25 moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 291/25 moolavattom chembakassery kinnattinkara road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp makkannoor alimukku thonikkal road maintenance w6 (pr. no.278/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp makkannoor alimukku thonikkal road maintenance w6 (pr. no.278/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 jose jn thonickal road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 267/25 jose jn thonickal road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 70/25 makkanoor alimukku thonickal road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 70/25 makkanoor alimukku thonickal road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalambottivila road w9 (pr. no113/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreof your Industry type