Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Kalambottivila Road W9 (Pr. No113/26)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Kalambottivila Road W9 (Pr. No113/26)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
113/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278554 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhy bhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhybhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp onavila charuvilabhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no288/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp onavila charuvilabhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no288/26
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 283/25 viloor vayal road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26))
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vipani chembakamukku road w4 (pr. no79/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp gurusimankavu chenthalamukku road w13 (pr. no.65/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp konath nagar road maintenance w1 (pr. no99/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chengamanadu thalavoor road maintenance ward3 (pr. no334/25)
Read moreof your Industry type