Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of 04 Lanes From Chainage 0.200 To 1.100 And Paved Solider From Chainage 1.100 To 1.500 Of Nawabganj Jail Chungi Road In Saharanpur District,
|
| Description |
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of 04 Lanes From Chainage 0.200 To 1.100 And Paved Solider From Chainage 1.100 To 1.500 Of Nawabganj Jail Chungi Road In Saharanpur District,
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Meerut Zone PWD Meerut | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEMRT_999925_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8558/94MS-S/2024 Date 03-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 20.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | saharanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776837 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Janpad saharanpur main nawabganj-jail chungi (other distt road) ke chainage 0.200 se 1.100 tak 04 lane main aur chainage 1.100 se 1.500 tak 02 lane par pole shifting ka karya
Janpad saharanpur main nawabganj-jail chungi (other distt road) ke chainage 0.200 se 1.100 tak 04 lane main aur chainage 1.100 se 1.500 tak 02 lane par pole shifting ka karya
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of f.b.a.n.k. road (state highway no. 71) from chainage 88.400 to 115.950 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district. (inc. 5 years maintenance)
Work of widening and strengthening of f.b.a.n.k. road (state highway no. 71) from chainage 88.400 to 115.950 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district. (inc. 5 years maintenance)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on delhi-yamnautri road (state road no. 57) from chainage 154.500 to chainage 160.450 (national highway no. 709b) (from the border of village chunehati to hasanpur chowk) in saharanpu
Work of widening and strengthening of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on delhi-yamnautri road (state road no. 57) from chainage 154.500 to chainage 160.450 (national highway no. 709b) (from the border of village chunehati to hasanpur chowk)in saharanpur
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in two lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 127.500 to 131.900 km of uttaraula-ayodhya-prayagraj road (state highway no.-9) (length 4.300 km).-with 05 year maintenance
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in two lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 127.500 to 131.900 km of uttaraula-ayodhya-prayagraj road (state highway no.-9) (length 4.300 km).-with 05 year maintenance
As per boq
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of fbank road state highway no-71- from chainage 88-400 to 115-950 with 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district including 05 years maintenance
Work of widening and strengthening of fbank road state highway no-71- from chainage 88-400 to 115-950 with 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district including 05 years maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in two lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 127.500 to 131.900 km of uttaraula-ayodhya-prayagraj road (state highway no.-9) (length 4.300 km).-with 05 year maintenance
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in two lanes with paved shoulders from chainage 156-000 to 168-000 of lucknow-azamgarh-ballia road state route no-34 in sultanpur district length 12-00 km
Boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan- bangarmau-nanamau-bilhaur- bela- etawah road (state highway no-40 ) 02 lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 106.000 to 120.000 (length 14.00 km.) in district kanpur nagar.
Widening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan -bangarmau-nanamau-bilhaur- bela- etawah road (state highway no-40 ) 02 lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 106.000 to 120.000 (length 14.00 km.) in district kanpur nagar.
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of rehabilitation and up-gradation from single lane to two lanes with paved shoulder from existing km 195.175 to km 220.00 design chainage from km 71.300 to km 95.947 paligad to jankichatti
Rehabilitation and up-gradation from single lane to two lanes with paved shoulder from existing km 195.175 to km 220.00 (design chainage from km 71.300 to km 95.947 paligad to jankichatti) on nh 134 in the state of uttarakhand under epc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type