Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work In Two Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Chainage 127.500 To 131.900 Km Of Uttaraula Ayodhya Prayagraj Road (State Highway No. 9) (Length 4.300 Km). With 05 Year Maintenance
|
| Description |
As Per Boq
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Faizabad Zone | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUFZ_1000976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
312/1com-Sul.A.Cir./2024-25 DATED-24.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 20.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SULTANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1779864 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 574 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work in two lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 127.500 to 131.900 km of uttaraula-ayodhya-prayagraj road (state highway no.-9) (length 4.300 km).-with 05 year maintenance
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in two lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 127.500 to 131.900 km of uttaraula-ayodhya-prayagraj road (state highway no.-9) (length 4.300 km).-with 05 year maintenance
As per boq
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan- bangarmau-nanamau-bilhaur- bela- etawah road (state highway no-40 ) 02 lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 106.000 to 120.000 (length 14.00 km.) in district kanpur nagar.
Widening and strengthening of lucknow-mohan -bangarmau-nanamau-bilhaur- bela- etawah road (state highway no-40 ) 02 lanes with paved shoulder from chainage 106.000 to 120.000 (length 14.00 km.) in district kanpur nagar.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of f.b.a.n.k. road (state highway no. 71) from chainage 88.400 to 115.950 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district. (inc. 5 years maintenance)
Work of widening and strengthening of f.b.a.n.k. road (state highway no. 71) from chainage 88.400 to 115.950 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district. (inc. 5 years maintenance)
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of fbank road state highway no-71- from chainage 88-400 to 115-950 with 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district including 05 years maintenance
Work of widening and strengthening of fbank road state highway no-71- from chainage 88-400 to 115-950 with 2 lanes with paved shoulder in banda district including 05 years maintenance
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on delhi-yamnautri road (state road no. 57) from chainage 154.500 to chainage 160.450 (national highway no. 709b) (from the border of village chunehati to hasanpur chowk) in saharanpu
Work of widening and strengthening of 2 lanes with paved shoulders on delhi-yamnautri road (state road no. 57) from chainage 154.500 to chainage 160.450 (national highway no. 709b) (from the border of village chunehati to hasanpur chowk)in saharanpur
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from marakkanam (design chainage km 62.000) to koonimedu (design chainage km 76.500) of nh-332a in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (pl-14.5 kms) (mahabalipuram puducherry package-iii)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from marakkanam (design chainage km 62.000) to koonimedu (design chainage km 76.500) of nh-332a in tamil nadu on hybrid annuity mode (pl-14.5 kms) (mahabalipuram puducherry package-iii)
Read moreAccess controlled greenfield highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from koonimedu (design chainage km 76.500) to azhiyur (design chainage km 108.047) of nh-332a in tamil nadu on ham (project length 31.547 kms) (mahabalipuram puducherry package-iv)
Access controlled greenfield highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from koonimedu (design chainage km 76.500) to azhiyur (design chainage km 108.047) of nh-332a in tamil nadu on ham (project length 31.547 kms) (mahabalipuram puducherry package-iv)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of maholi baragaon dayori road (o.d.r.) in two lanes from chainage 0.000 to 2.365 in ayodhya district.
Widening and strengthening work of maholi baragaon dayori road (o.d.r.) in two lanes from chainage 0.000 to 2.365 in ayodhya district.
Read moreWork of widening and strengthening of 04 lanes from chainage 0.200 to 1.100 and paved solider from chainage 1.100 to 1.500 of nawabganj-jail chungi road in saharanpur district,
Work of widening and strengthening of 04 lanes from chainage 0.200 to 1.100 and paved solider from chainage 1.100 to 1.500 of nawabganj-jail chungi road in saharanpur district,
Read moreof your Industry type