Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of F.B.A.N.K. Road (State Highway No. 71) From Chainage 88.400 To 115.950 2 Lanes With Paved Shoulder In Banda District. (Inc. 5 Years Maintenance)
Description
Work Of Widening And Strengthening Of F.B.A.N.K. Road (State Highway No. 71) From Chainage 88.400 To 115.950 2 Lanes With Paved Shoulder In Banda District. (Inc. 5 Years Maintenance)
Organisation Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEJNS_1074235_1
Reference
Number
3814/35 C-Banda Circle/2025-26 Dt. 01-09-2025
Tender Fee 6260
EMD 66 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BANDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961747

Start Date September 16, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/09/2025

Expired 339 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.