Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lucknow Mohan Bangarmau Nanamau Bilhaur Bela Etawah Road (State Highway No 40 ) 02 Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Chainage 106.000 To 120.000 (Length 14.00 Km.) In District Kanpur Nagar.
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Lucknow Mohan Bangarmau Nanamau Bilhaur Bela Etawah Road (State Highway No 40 ) 02 Lanes With Paved Shoulder From Chainage 106.000 To 120.000 (Length 14.00 Km.) In District Kanpur Nagar.
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Kanpur Zone PWD Kanpur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEKNP_1093653_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6081C/131C-KV/2025-26 Dt. 06.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 7714 |
| EMD | 33.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanpur Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2010355 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 271 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.