Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Dpk 520/23 24 Thrickodithanam Govt School Completion Of Mess Hall Maintenance General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Dpk 520/23 24 Thrickodithanam Govt School Completion Of Mess Hall Maintenance General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_607692_3
Reference
Number
05/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place LID EW Division Kottayam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date September 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1061 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.