Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 929/22 23 Thalappalam Panchayat Ward 7 Completion Of Injolikkav Drinking Water Project General Civil Work (518/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 929/22 23 Thalappalam Panchayat Ward 7 Completion Of Injolikkav Drinking Water Project General Civil Work (518/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582569_16 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/ O Executive Engineer LIDEW Division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreRe e tender annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha divisionvellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Re e tender annual plan-dpk 1007/22-23-kangazha divisionvellavoor gp -ward 9-completion of poonikavu sc drinking water project (510/23-24) -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 930/22-23-melukav panchayat - melukavmattom ward 12 drinking water project-general civil work (386/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 930/22-23-melukav panchayat - melukavmattom ward 12 drinking water project-general civil work (386/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 76/22-23-teekoy gp-ward 8- drinking water project in malamel side-general civil work (390/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 1006/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor panchayath-ward 1- thadathil drinking water project extension-general civil work (455/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 1006/22-23-kangazha division-vellavoor panchayath-ward 1- thadathil drinking water project extension-general civil work (455/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 308/22-23-maloor drinking water project
Annual plan-project no. 308/22-23-maloor drinking water project
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 205/22-23-dpk 205/22-23 khadi weaving development project- various construction activities and electrification of pampady khadi unit -general civil work (322/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-2021-22-klmbp 2021-22, 250/22 (26/23) -krpa,completion of koovappara drinking water project in keerampara ward 6
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type