Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dpk 880/2022 23 Completion Of Canal Bhagam No 122 Kumari Kendram General Civil Work (608/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dpk 880/2022 23 Completion Of Canal Bhagam No 122 Kumari Kendram General Civil Work (608/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585923_19 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21142 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 828/23-24-velloor division pulikkakkunnu punjappadam road completion -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 43/23-24-kuravilangad division-kuravilangad grama panchayath-improvements to muttunkal karottu bhagam road in ward 23-general civil work
Read moreKunnamangalam block panchayath - project no. 113/23 - completion of grameena ulpanna sambharana vitharanan kendram-electrification
Kunnamangalam block panchayath - project no. 113/23 - completion of grameena ulpanna sambharana vitharanan kendram-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general civil wok
Annual plan-dpk 99/23-24-mundakkayam division poonjar gp- thannippara dwss completion-general &#x0d civil wok
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 pro no 212/23- pulikkakonam canal bhagam kalungu nirmmanam ward 18 vilakudy gp
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no 212/23- pulikkakonam canal bhagam kalungu nirmmanam ward 18 vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 773/ 23-24-completion of irumbayam open stage in velloor panchayat -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 714/23-24-kumarakom s n college ladies toilet block completion - general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 520/23-24-thrickodithanam govt school - completion of mess hall maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 520/23-24-thrickodithanam govt school - completion of mess hall maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Annual plan-dpk 706/23-24-kumarakom gramapanchayat- completion of take a break project -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type