Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Pro No 212/23 Pulikkakonam Canal Bhagam Kalungu Nirmmanam Ward 18 Vilakudy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2022 23 Pro No 212/23 Pulikkakonam Canal Bhagam Kalungu Nirmmanam Ward 18 Vilakudy Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VLKDY |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11398 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VILAKKUDY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Paramada bhagam nadappatha and handrails nirmmanam w 18 pro no 75/2025/26
Footpath construction
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-253/2023-24 sn junction edakkunnu road kalungu nirmmanam and irish ward 05
Annual plan pro no-253/2023-24 sn junction edakkunnu road kalungu nirmmanam and irish ward 05
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Annual plan pro no-92/2023-24 vilakudy gp thondalil bhagam road re tarring ward 07
Read morePro. no. 105/23-24 pandarampara road kana nirmmanam
Pro. no. 105/23-24 pandarampara road kana nirmmanam
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 198/2022-23 thiruvazhi muttaseri parakkadu road-concrete, reconcrete and irish ward 12 vilakudy gp
Annual plan-pro no 198/2022-23 thiruvazhi muttaseri parakkadu road-concrete, reconcrete and irish ward 12 vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 260/23-24 vilakkudy gp thadathil bhagam canal link roadside protection ward 19
Annual plan- pro no 260/23-24 vilakkudy gp thadathil bhagam canal link roadside protection ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram-general civil work (608/23-24)
Annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram-general civil work (608/23-24)
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-dpk 880/2022-23- completion of canal bhagam no 122 kumari kendram(608/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
annual plan-2023-24 pro no 227/23 -vilakudy gp various anganwadis well construction
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no 237/2022-2023-myladumpara colony road maintanance ward 6 in vilakudy gp
Annual plan- pro no 237/2022-2023-myladumpara colony road maintanance ward 6 in vilakudy gp
Read moreof your Industry type