Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 260/23 24 Vilakkudy Gp Thadathil Bhagam Canal Link Roadside Protection Ward 19
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 260/23 24 Vilakkudy Gp Thadathil Bhagam Canal Link Roadside Protection Ward 19
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593734_11
Reference
Number
1/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/VGP/PHASE2
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3598
Tender Value -
Place LID EW SECTION VILAKUDY GP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 10, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.