Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 237/2022 2023 Myladumpara Colony Road Maintanance Ward 6 In Vilakudy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 237/2022 2023 Myladumpara Colony Road Maintanance Ward 6 In Vilakudy Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582904_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VLKDY |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 20275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VILAKUDY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Annual plan-pro no 264/2023-24 vilakudy gp icdp sub centre maintanance ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan- pro no-288/2023-24 papparamkodu puthuvasseri road maintanance ward 04 in vilakudy gp
Annual plan- pro no-288/2023-24 papparamkodu puthuvasseri road maintanance ward 04 in vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 281/2023-24 - vilakudy gp suvarnna auditoriyam pathanapuram road maintanance ward 02
Annual plan pro no 281/2023-24 - vilakudy gp suvarnna auditoriyam pathanapuram road maintanance ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no-283/2023-24 vilakudy gp paal society parislan road maintanance ward 02
Annual plan-pro no-283/2023-24 vilakudy gp paal society parislan road maintanance ward 02
Read moreAnnual plan pullukadu st colony dwss pro no 237 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Annual plan pullukadu st colony dwss pro no 237 23 nelliyampathy gp 2022 2023 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no-277/2023-24 vilakudy gp elicodu- water tank manjamankala road maintanance ward 10
Annual plan pro no-277/2023-24 vilakudy gp elicodu- water tank manjamankala road maintanance ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 229/2023-24-vilakudy gp renovation and maintanance of public wells in various wards
Annual plan-pro no 229/2023-24-vilakudy gp renovation and maintanance of public wells in various wards
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Thalanad gp annual plan pro no 151 myladumpara nelluveli road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2022-23 pro no 212/23- pulikkakonam canal bhagam kalungu nirmmanam ward 18 vilakudy gp
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no 212/23- pulikkakonam canal bhagam kalungu nirmmanam ward 18 vilakudy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Annual plan-pro no 111/2023-24 vilakudy gp anganwadi maintenence
Read moreof your Industry type