Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paramada Bhagam Nadappatha And Handrails Nirmmanam W 18 Pro No 75/2025/26
|
| Description |
Footpath Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
79/AE/LIDEW/VPR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANDIPERIYAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310598 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 352 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no 212/23- pulikkakonam canal bhagam kalungu nirmmanam ward 18 vilakudy gp
Annual plan-2022-23 pro no 212/23- pulikkakonam canal bhagam kalungu nirmmanam ward 18 vilakudy gp
Read morePro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare nadappatha concrete ward 18
Pro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony&#x0d nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare&#x0d nadappatha&#x0d concrete ward 18
Read morePro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare nadappatha concrete ward 18
Pro no.251-edapetty kaipa colony&#x0d nadappatha muthal pokkan colony vare&#x0d nadappatha&#x0d concrete ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-158/25-26-puduppadi gp-vridhasadanam nedumkettu road nirmmanam-w-18-general civil work
Civil work
Read morePro no 160 2025 26 ward 15 samskarika kiyoskkukal nirmmanam
Pro no 160 2025 26 ward 15 samskarika kiyoskkukal nirmmanam
Read moreRe tender 135/26-parepparambu nadappatha re concreting ward 18
Re tender 135/26-parepparambu nadappatha re concreting ward 18
Read more18(w)/edcs/2025-26
For repair of accidentally/storm damaged lines and poles and other running works of ( o and m) under electricity distribution division-shahjahanpur
Read moreof your Industry type