Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Pro No 198/2022 23 Thiruvazhi Muttaseri Parakkadu Road Concrete, Reconcrete And Irish Ward 12 Vilakudy Gp
Description
Annual Plan Pro No 198/2022 23 Thiruvazhi Muttaseri Parakkadu Road Concrete, Reconcrete And Irish Ward 12 Vilakudy Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_582677_1
Reference
Number
06/2023-24/AE/LSGD/VLKDY
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2853
Tender Value -
Place Vilakkudy gp
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date June 19, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.