Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 195/23 24 Mcf Extension Sheet Interlock General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mcf Extension Sheet
Interlock
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/19/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15884 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-191/23-24-mcf modernization-general civil work
Re tender -mcf modernization
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Annual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-157/23 mcf extension
Read moreAnnual plan-dharmadam gp 195/23-24-pareekadavu rajalakshmi road retaring -general civil work
Annual plan-dharmadam gp 195/23-24-pareekadavu rajalakshmi road retaring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 15/23-24-theekkulam chettyadathil road interlock-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality &#x0d 15/23-24-theekkulam chettyadathil road interlock-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-89/23-24-rrf extension-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-89/23-24-rrf extension-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-195/25-26-chathamala dwcc-general civil work
Annual plan-195/25-26-chathamala dwcc-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type