Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan 191/23 24 Mcf Modernization General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Mcf
Modernization
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/18/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-mcf extension - sheet interlock-general civil work
Mcf extension - sheet interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no-316/23-24-fixing mini mcf in various ward of municipality general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no-316/23-24-fixing mini mcf in various ward of municipality general civil work re tender
Read morere tender -annual plan-56/23-24-sisumandhiram painting and repair-general civil work
Re tender-sisumandhiram painting and repair
Read moreRe -etender annual plan-317/23-24-unnikulam gp - improvement works related to existing mcf- general civil work
Re -etender annual plan-317/23-24-unnikulam gp - improvement works related to existing mcf- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vettucaud malsaya bhavan maintanance and hall construction1977/23-general civil work re tender
Maintenance and hall construction
Read moreRe tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 23 vappalassery kalleli road naveekaranam ward 8 28 23 24 general civil work
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-138/23-24 main town roads maintenance-perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Re tender -annual plan-138/23-24 main town roads maintenance-perumbavoor municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type