Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality 15/23 24 Theekkulam Chettyadathil Road Interlock General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Tirurangadi Municipality &Amp#X0d
15/23 24 Theekkulam Chettyadathil Road Interlock General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_668068_3 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LIDandEW/TGI/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8458 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038512 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 114/23-24-kumbamkadavu road retarring -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 77/23-24, thekkumparamb road- concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 77/23-24, thekkumparamb road- concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality&#x0d 51 23-24, psmo nss road -renovation-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality 125/23-24-pantharangadi pookkulangara road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 36/23-24-nediyeri colony road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality &#x0d 36/23-24-nediyeri colony road retarring-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 28 peace road interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi &#x0d municipality -384/24 -kaprad bavuttichira road -renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-tirurangadi municipality 2023-24,sc smashanangalude naveekaranam (so289/24)-in div.2-general civil work
Annual plan-tirurangadi municipality &#x0d 2023-24,sc smashanangalude naveekaranam (so289/24)-in div.2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-mcf extension - sheet interlock-general civil work
Mcf extension - sheet interlock
Read moreof your Industry type