Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 191/23 24 Mcf Modernization General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Mcf
Modernization
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/16/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5281 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer LID EW Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -annual plan-191/23-24-mcf modernization-general civil work
Re tender -mcf modernization
Read moreAnnual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Annual plan-chpm 22-23 menonmedu mcf nirmanam-project no.191-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-vengappally gp 2023-24 pro.no.191/24-mcf road concrete-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-195/23-24-mcf extension - sheet interlock-general civil work
Mcf extension - sheet interlock
Read moreAnnual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi maintenance-koothuparamba municipality - proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Annual plan-trikkannapuram anganwadi&#x0d maintenance-koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.191/23-24 -general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 170/23-24-providing additional facilities in mcf-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 125 23 24 cherupuzha gp bhoodanam mcf punarudharanam general civil work
Annual plan pro no 125 23 24 cherupuzha gp bhoodanam mcf punarudharanam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-182/24 mcf center maintainance, velom gp 2023-24-mcf maintainance-general civil work
Annual plan-182/24 mcf center maintainance, velom gp 2023-24-mcf maintainance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-162/23-24-additional facilities for mcf in mudakkal-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-162/23-24-additional facilities for mcf in mudakkal-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type