Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan P No 162/23 24 Additional Facilities For Mcf In Mudakkal General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan P No 162/23 24 Additional Facilities For Mcf In Mudakkal General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AEE/LIDEW/CKZH/ PHASE IV |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mudakkal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989526 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 170/23-24-providing additional facilities in mcf-general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreP no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
P no-267-annual plan-erumapetty gp -providing additional facilities to&#x0d mcf-(267/2024)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 162/24- electrification of mcf shed in mudakkal gp of chirayinkeezhu bp-electrification-general electrical work
Annual plan-pro.no 162/24- electrification of mcf shed in mudakkal gp of chirayinkeezhu bp-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-p no-71/23-24-kulakkodu colony nadappalam in mudakkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-p no-71/23-24-kulakkodu colony nadappalam in mudakkal grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreVettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Vettathur gp annual plan mcf additional facilities pr 280
Read more108/23-24 purapuzha g p-additional facilities for govt. l p school purapuzha-general civil work
108/23-24 purapuzha g p-additional facilities for govt. l p school purapuzha-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumbayam school additional facilities-224/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type